Sort by
View as
Filters
Show deals
Type
Size
Black Friday Cyber Monday
4 weeks of the years best deals, discount, upgrades, special offers and and 3 for 2 on all blades and cutters. There's only limited stock on several items so don't delay order today.
-
BLACK FRIDAY FREE CARRY BAG+
£359.98£289.98Save Up To: £70.00Blade Size 300mm Power Type Corded Max. Cut Depth 115mm Warranty 3 Years -
3 for 2
£19.98£15.98Save: 20% -
Cordless Price DropFrom: £69.98
Stroke Length 25.4mm Power Type Cordless Max. Cut Depth Wood : 90mm, Mild Steel: 6mm, Plastic: 60mm Warranty 2 Years -
New Lower Price£29.98
Power Type Cordless Warranty 2 Years -
Cordless Price Drop
£129.98£89.98Save Up To: 30%Blade Size 165mm Power Type Cordless Max. Cut Depth 55mm Warranty 3 Years -
Cordless Price Drop
£149.98From: £129.98Save Up To: £20.00Power Type Cordless Max. Speed 0 - 650 Supplied Paddle Size 120mm (Multi-Finish) Warranty 2 Years -
BLACK FRIDAY DEAL
£519.98£399.98Save Up To: £120.00Power Type Corded Warranty 3 Years -
Cordless Price Dropin stock
185mm Cordless 18V Sliding Single Bevel Compound Mitre Saw R185SMS-Li and TCT Multi-Material Blade
From: £169.98Blade Size 185mm Power Type Cordless Max. Cross Cut (0° Mitre 0° Bevel) 210 x 58mm Max. Mitre Angle 50° - 50° Warranty 3 Years -
Bundle Offer Bundle DiscountSeparately £264.98£239.98Bundle Saving £25.00
Power Type Corded Warranty 3 Years -
£83.98£69.98Save: £14.00 -
Cordless Price Drop£49.98
Power Type Cordless Warranty 2 Years -
Cordless Price Drop
£49.98From: £19.98Save Up To: 60%Power Type Cordless Warranty 2 Years -
£349.98£319.98Save Up To: £30.00Blade Size 255mm Power Type Corded Max. Cross Cut (0° Mitre 0° Bevel) 300 x 90mm Max. Mitre Angle 50° - 50° Warranty 3 Years -
Cordless Price Drop
£69.98From: £49.98Save Up To: 28%Blade Size 240mm Power Type Cordless Air Flow 560CFM / 951 m³/h Warranty 2 Years -
Cordless Price Drop
£69.98From: £59.98Save Up To: £10.00Stroke Length 25mm Power Type Cordless Max. Cut Depth Wood 230mm, Mild Steel: 20mm, Plastic: 150mm Warranty 2 Years -
£49.98£44.98Save: £5.00 -
Cordless Price Drop
£69.98From: £59.98Save Up To: £10.00Power Type Cordless Warranty 2 Years -
FREE Mag Cutter or Mag Wandin stock
EVOMAG42 - 42mm Magnetic Drill
£469.98£449.98Save Up To: £20.00Cutter Shank 19mm Power Type Corded Max. Cut Depth 50mm Max. Cutter Width 42mm Warranty 3 Years -
£29.98
-
£199.98
-
£9.98
-
Cordless Price Drop
£34.98£29.98Save Up To: £5.00Power Type Cordless Warranty 2 Years
No products match your selected filters on this page.
Sort by
Mitre Saws
Table Saws
Circular Saws
Chop Saws
Reciprocating Saws
Disc Cutters / Concrete Saws
Jigsaws
Compactors / Wacker Plates
Magnetic Drills
Paddle Mixers
Sanding Equipment
Mag Drill Cutters